IPC part UTP3-VMC01-POE

Tento produkt si práve pozerá 1 zákazník UTEPO
Rating:

IPC part of PoE Fiber Optical Convertor with SC Connector, Support 100Mbps half-duplex/full-duplex mode and auto MDI/MDIX;SC connector with single-mode&single-fiber,optic fiber transmission distance up to 20KM;Support IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3 af/at standard;No storage and forward technology, without delay;Plug and play, no other software and transfer agreement needed;Working Temperature: -10℃~55℃;Built-in splicing slot, with magnet and hanger, unique and integrated design, wall-mounted,splicing and desktop installations available, which suits in all kinds of engineering installation.

Vaša cena: Prihlásiť sa